LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 14 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 14 4 | 2 4 6 2 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 14 | MAREO PISTA | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 10:00 H | ||||||
9 12 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "C" | 4 10 | 9 7 1 1 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 7 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 4 7 | 11 25 0 7 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "C" | Campo Grande 8 | Montevil Pista | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 14 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 7 13 | 8 8 0 0 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 11:15 H | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 5 8 | 10 7 4 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 2 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "C" | 0 0 | 14 4 2 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 0 | ||||||||
Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 3 11 | 15 1 1 14 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO ELISBURU | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 15:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 10 0 | 6 3 3 9 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 80 | 68 | 20 | 71 | 43 | 90 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 22 | 343 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 32 | 23 | 3 | 24 | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 272 | 46 | 226 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 87.8% | 86.7% | 3.3% | 10% | |||||||||||
3 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 62 | 27 | 9 | 13 | 80 | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 212 | 81 | 131 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 76.7% | 10% | 13.3% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 93 | 39 | 82 | 64 | 69 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 160 | 86 | 74 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 76.7% | 76.7% | 0% | 23.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 57 | 20 | 81 | 66 | 37 | 67 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 238 | 65 | 173 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 74.4% | 73.3% | 3.3% | 23.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 42 | 80 | 13 | 54 | 30 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 134 | 123 | 11 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 25 | 43 | 39 | 48 | 52 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 145 | 114 | 31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 57.8% | 56.7% | 3.3% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 31 | 95 | 98 | 70 | 8 | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 119 | 153 | -34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 45.6% | 43.3% | 6.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 33 | 87 | 66 | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 128 | 144 | -16 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 45.6% | 43.3% | 6.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | U.C. de Ceares "C" | 29 | 30 | 93 | 46 | 88 | 39 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 107 | 144 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 43.3% | 43.3% | 0% | 56.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Xeitosa C.F. "B" | 25 | 7 | 61 | 48 | 91 | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 90 | 168 | -78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 38.9% | 36.7% | 6.7% | 56.7% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 16 | 63 | 59 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 92 | 149 | -57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 74 | 97 | 30 | 17 | 23 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 86 | 217 | -131 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25.6% | 23.3% | 6.7% | 70% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 5 | 93 | 22 | 87 | 15 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 93 | 240 | -147 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Veriña C.F. "C" | -1 | 89 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 66 | 266 | -200 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "C" | -10 | 82 | 37 | 65 | 28 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 314 | -289 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Pellitero Gutierrez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 98 | 30 | 3.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6445212532 | 100% | |||||
2 | Adrian Rial Garcia | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 65 | 28 | 2.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12--043512 | 93.3% | |||||
3 | Erik Suarez Rodriguez | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 64 | 28 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 53--041143 | 93.3% | |||||
4 | Eduardo Roces Peñacoba | Asunción C.F. "B" | 62 | 27 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1---024051 | 90% | |||||
5 | Diego Paraje Lopez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 61 | 29 | 2.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6043112212 | 96.7% | |||||
6 | Mario Romero Hevia Aza | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 53 | 29 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2341012020 | 96.7% | |||||
7 | Andres Blasco Gomez | Asunción C.F. "B" | 52 | 29 | 1.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2421032221 | 96.7% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Rodriguez Arguelles | C.D. Montevil "A" | 51 | 30 | 1.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2113220201 | 100% | |||||
9 | Iker De Lucas Trapiella | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "B" | 50 | 28 | 1.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1210001134 | 93.3% | |||||
10 | Samuel Rodriguez Suarez | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. "A" | 50 | 28 | 1.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -020323114 | 93.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |