LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 7 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 10 6 | 0 1 8 14 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 10 6 | 11 7 5 3 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 13 | Montevil Pista | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:30 H | ||||||
8 2 | ||||||||
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 10 3 | 4 1 7 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Llano | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 9 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 1 13 | 2 5 1 13 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 6 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "C" | 0 14 | 14 3 4 4 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 15 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 11 7 | 7 1 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | Campo Grande 7 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 13:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 15 4 | 8 13 0 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Campo Grande 14 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 5 5 | 0 6 3 13 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 27 | 90 | 34 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -7 | 68 | 19 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | -7 | 52 | 18 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Codema "B" | -7 | 77 | 90 | 66 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 10 | 6 | 68 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "A" | -7 | 28 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | -7 | 43 | 65 | 14 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | -9 | 32 | 80 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 29 | 93 | 28 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Llanes "C" | -10 | 66 | 53 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 63 | 12 | 99 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | -10 | 55 | 86 | 96 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -10 | 85 | 66 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 49 | 16 | 61 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 4 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 37 | 68 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Anuar Abbas Alonso | C.D. La Braña "D" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Sergio Luna Piñero | C.D. Montevil "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Enol Fernandez Lopez | C.D. Arenal "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Bruno Lazcano Amador | C.D. Arenal "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ivan Alvarez Rubiera | Codema "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ivan Marquez Maya | C.D. Llanes "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Noel Fernandez Allende | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Mateo González Romero | Codema "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alex Muñiz Canal | C.D. Arenal "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |