LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 4 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 12 0 | 6 0 13 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 12 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 1 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 4 2 | 9 5 0 7 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Llano | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 9 5 | 4 1 3 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 7 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 14 0 | 10 6 5 7 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 9 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 1 7 | 13 4 0 6 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 14 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 6 7 | 14 1 1 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 14 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "C" | 11 4 | 11 1 10 8 | 0 4 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 0 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 15 14 | 5 2 3 13 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 19:15 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 9 | 39 | 20 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 15 | 100 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 23 | 5 | 65 | 23 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 28 | 59 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 17 | 33 | 97 | 11 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 27 | 40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 15 | 46 | 98 | 56 | 47 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 35 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 12 | 25 | 80 | 82 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 73 | 25 | 48 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 12 | 78 | 1 | 25 | 29 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 82 | 44 | 38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 12 | 73 | 58 | 57 | 53 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 33 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 11 | 49 | 55 | 93 | 48 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 30 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 9 | 37 | 94 | 84 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 47 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 6 | 33 | 58 | 45 | 45 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 49 | 49 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "B" | 5 | 23 | 95 | 78 | 35 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 43 | 35 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Veriña C.F. "B" | -3 | 85 | 25 | 83 | 37 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 59 | -43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPE | 19.4% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "E" | 67 | 89 | 53 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 84 | -66 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | -4 | 25 | 75 | 65 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 89 | -70 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Llanes "C" | 33 | 32 | 57 | 80 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 106 | -80 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
16 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | -7 | 59 | 54 | 39 | 24 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 123 | -106 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 34 | 11 | 3.09 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1032136345 | 91.7% | |||||
2 | Diego Rodriguez Falcon | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 25 | 12 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1032263304 | 100% | |||||
3 | Elias Blanco San Martín | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 24 | 12 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3501331241 | 100% | |||||
4 | Joel Garcia Barreiro | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 22 | 9 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --110-5550 | 75% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Estrada Becerra De Melo | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 21 | 11 | 1.91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2322111-34 | 91.7% | |||||
6 | Pablo Escandon Garcia | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5101112430 | 100% | |||||
7 | Iyan Pulido Lorenzo | C.D. Montevil "A" | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2233100023 | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Gonzalez Turrado | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0034041111 | 100% | |||||
9 | Anuar Abbas Alonso | C.D. La Braña "D" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1111541010 | 100% | |||||
10 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "D" | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2113323010 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |