LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 11 9 | 12 6 1 11 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Montevil Pista | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 0 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 7 10 | 12 7 1 0 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 14 | ||||||||
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 3 3 | 8 5 3 15 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ASTURIAS | ||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "C" | 5 10 | 12 5 6 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 12 9 | 0 3 4 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | Campo Grande 9 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 3 1 | 5 8 4 0 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 10 8 | 3 3 2 10 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 11 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 18:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 7 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 2 0 | 1 11 0 7 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 70 | 38 | 89 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 21 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | -1 | 56 | 70 | 27 | 48 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | -3 | 24 | 16 | 79 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | -4 | 97 | 83 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Codema "B" | -4 | 99 | 42 | 28 | 98 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "A" | -4 | 45 | 32 | 89 | 58 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 21 | 87 | 63 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -4 | 59 | 78 | 72 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Llanes "C" | 92 | 74 | 31 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 20 | 29 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | -7 | 62 | 22 | 51 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | -7 | 23 | 48 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 24 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Veriña C.F. "B" | -8 | 15 | 86 | 56 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEE-- | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | -9 | 56 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | -10 | 65 | 25 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -10 | 22 | 68 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 11 | 2 | 5.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5-6------- | 66.7% | |||||
2 | Mateo González Romero | Codema "B" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 232------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Iyan Pulido Lorenzo | C.D. Montevil "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 321------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alvaro Estrada Becerra De Melo | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 411------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Joel Garcia Barreiro | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 032------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Perez Lopez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 320------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Diego Rodriguez Falcon | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 401------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pepe Garcia Piñuli | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 220------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Sergio Luna Piñero | C.D. Montevil "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 103------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Ivan Alvarez Rubiera | Codema "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 112------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |