LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 3 3 | 15 12 1 12 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 13 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 8 8 | 0 5 9 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Llano | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 1 1 | 8 4 1 1 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 3 | 15 1 6 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA PISTA 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 3 2 | 13 6 8 12 | 0 4 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Montevil Pista | ||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 13 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 3 9 | 12 18 0 2 | 0 4 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | Campo Grande 11 | EL CLARET PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 11 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 7 10 | 8 5 2 5 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO BEGOÑA | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "C" | 12 8 | 15 2 6 8 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/05/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 80 | 78 | 71 | 81 | 90 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 37 | 219 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 68 | 72 | 53 | 85 | 77 | 78 | 30 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 232 | 68 | 164 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0% | 13.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 59 | 91 | 21 | 79 | 16 | 69 | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 194 | 54 | 140 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 76.7% | 76.7% | 0% | 23.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 53 | 98 | 10 | 47 | 62 | 63 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 174 | 88 | 86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 70% | 70% | 0% | 30% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 45 | 86 | 3 | 90 | 60 | 55 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 185 | 75 | 110 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 61.1% | 60% | 3.3% | 36.7% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 96 | 78 | 53 | 37 | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 176 | 99 | 77 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 61.1% | 56.7% | 13.3% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 87 | 14 | 97 | 76 | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 129 | 115 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 60% | 56.7% | 10% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 41 | 82 | 91 | 85 | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 162 | 104 | 58 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 56.7% | 53.3% | 10% | 36.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Codema "B" | 36 | 46 | 91 | 92 | 95 | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 117 | 93 | 24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 51.1% | 50% | 3.3% | 46.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 5 | 74 | 84 | 62 | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 135 | 122 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 50% | 46.7% | 10% | 43.3% | |||||||||||
11 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 25 | 38 | 92 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 82 | 124 | -42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 38.9% | 36.7% | 6.7% | 56.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 17 | 56 | 50 | 29 | 20 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 69 | 148 | -79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 30% | 23.3% | 20% | 56.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Llanes "C" | 2 | 11 | 21 | 63 | 12 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 75 | 241 | -166 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 13.3% | 13.3% | 0% | 86.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | 1 | 92 | 89 | 49 | 23 | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 47 | 260 | -213 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12.2% | 10% | 6.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -1 | 5 | 92 | 61 | 53 | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 35 | 203 | -168 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 10% | 6.7% | 10% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | -4 | 87 | 31 | 88 | 38 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 40 | 277 | -237 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Blanco San Martín | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 69 | 29 | 2.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3515002318 | 96.7% | |||||
2 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 57 | 28 | 2.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 003022-010 | 93.3% | |||||
3 | Iyan Pulido Lorenzo | C.D. Montevil "A" | 50 | 30 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3113022200 | 100% | |||||
4 | Asier Pacho Rodriguez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 49 | 28 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2222304332 | 93.3% | |||||
5 | Diego Gonzalez Turrado | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 47 | 27 | 1.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100-231235 | 90% | |||||
6 | Anuar Abbas Alonso | C.D. La Braña "D" | 45 | 30 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0630110414 | 100% | |||||
7 | Joel Garcia Barreiro | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 45 | 24 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-10-1342 | 80% | |||||
8 | David Alonso Rejas | C.D. Arenal "B" | 44 | 30 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2603010040 | 100% | |||||
9 | Sergio Cuervo Rodriguez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 44 | 27 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -001122135 | 90% | |||||
10 | Pablo Escandon Garcia | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 43 | 30 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0102011212 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |