LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 3 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 11 7 | 4 3 6 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 7 7 | 11 4 11 5 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 10 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 11 11 | 0 4 1 15 | 0 4 | Codema "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Natahoyo | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 8 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 5 15 | 15 1 11 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 10 | LLOREDA PISTA | ||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 3 14 | 13 7 5 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "C" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 2 12 | 9 2 5 2 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 15:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | 12 11 | 9 1 13 9 | 0 4 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Colegio Las Dominicas | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 12 4 | 15 4 4 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 18:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 45 | 69 | 58 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 2 | 11 | 32 | 21 | 98 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 0 | 88 | 68 | 98 | 76 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | 77 | 14 | 67 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -1 | 33 | 16 | 76 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "A" | -3 | 33 | 65 | 60 | 80 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 36 | 77 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 27 | 82 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Codema "B" | -4 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | -6 | 30 | 38 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Llanes "C" | -7 | 5 | 99 | 70 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | -7 | 58 | 91 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 35 | -24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. ""A"" | 28 | 20 | 22 | 57 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 31 | -24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Veriña C.F. "B" | -8 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 45 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEE- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | -10 | 96 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -10 | 55 | 41 | 82 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 26 | -19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Simon Exposito | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 15 | 3 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 45-6------ | 75% | |||||
2 | Joel Garcia Barreiro | C.D. Manuel Rubio "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5032------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Alvaro Estrada Becerra De Melo | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3411------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Sergio Cuervo Rodriguez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5120------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Iyan Pulido Lorenzo | C.D. Montevil "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2321------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Mateo González Romero | Codema "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0232------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Enol Fernandez Lopez | C.D. Arenal "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3103------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Hugo Platas Carus | C.D. Llanes "C" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34-0------ | 75% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Alonso Piñuli | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5110------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Diego Gonzalez Garcia | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4200------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |