LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 8 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 1 12 | 2 4 7 4 | 0 4 | Morcin F. Sala "A" | Campo Grande 9 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/05/2019 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 2 1 | 8 1 2 4 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/05/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 10 4 | 11 6 1 13 | 0 4 | U.D. San Claudio "C" | Campo Grande 10 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/05/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Arcos "B" | 9 14 | 15 2 7 2 | 0 4 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/05/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 8 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 7 2 | 12 3 1 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | Campo Grande 6 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/05/2019 13:45 H | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 14 7 | 4 4 2 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/05/2019 15:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 15 | ||||||||
S.D. Colloto "A" | 7 15 | 4 1 4 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 10 | El Nora 3 | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/05/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 74 | 50 | 49 | 79 | 28 | 84 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 13 | 125 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 32 | 88 | 59 | 37 | 76 | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 128 | 25 | 103 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 90.5% | 89.3% | 3.6% | 7.1% | |||||||||||
3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 33 | 100 | 3 | 53 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 95 | 58 | 37 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 63.1% | 60.7% | 7.1% | 32.1% | |||||||||||
4 | Condal C.F. "A" | 40 | 75 | 43 | 70 | 24 | 50 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 83 | 75 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 59.5% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | 59 | 7 | 58 | 7 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 69 | 61 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 57.1% | 53.6% | 10.7% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
6 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 37 | 43 | 49 | 55 | 43 | 47 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 55 | 49 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 56% | 53.6% | 7.1% | 39.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 19 | 78 | 52 | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 69 | 61 | 8 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Los Arcos "B" | 30 | 27 | 90 | 65 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 54 | 53 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 47.6% | 46.4% | 3.6% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 26 | 56 | 81 | 68 | 74 | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 61 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 42.9% | 39.3% | 10.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 25 | 89 | 29 | 38 | 87 | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 59 | 70 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 41.7% | 35.7% | 17.9% | 46.4% | |||||||||||
11 | Morcin F. Sala "A" | 22 | 29 | 68 | 15 | 92 | 32 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 58 | 81 | -23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 13 | 10 | 2 | 47 | 11 | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 56 | 92 | -36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEE | 27.4% | 21.4% | 17.9% | 60.7% | |||||||||||
13 | La Fresneda "A" | 56 | 18 | 55 | 22 | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 45 | 93 | -48 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 27.4% | 25% | 7.1% | 67.9% | |||||||||||
14 | Berron C.F. "C" | 0 | 37 | 95 | 16 | 10 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 32 | 110 | -78 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.9% | 10.7% | 3.6% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. San Claudio "C" | 0 | 41 | 95 | 40 | 10 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 104 | -78 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 11.9% | 10.7% | 3.6% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
16 | Ursa C.D. "A" | 27 | 66 | 93 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Diaz Fuente | U.D. Llanera "A" | 53 | 28 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 140302-221 | 93.3% | |||||
2 | Alejandro Fernandez Sendino | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 42 | 24 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3216--12-2 | 80% | |||||
3 | Aitor Prado Alvarez | U.D. Llanera "A" | 37 | 23 | 1.61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-2102-421 | 76.7% | |||||
4 | Carlos Gonzalez-Busto Fernandez | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 37 | 23 | 1.61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-30--201 | 76.7% | |||||
5 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 27 | 28 | 0.96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01001100-0 | 93.3% | |||||
6 | Jorge Alonso Cimas | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0-12-0111 | 80% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Rodriguez Roza | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 23 | 28 | 0.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110-104001 | 90.3% | |||||
8 | Adrian Menendez Solano | U.D. Llanera "A" | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-----101 | 73.3% | |||||
9 | Nicolás Rubio Arguelles | U.D. Llanera "A" | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -30-3--000 | 73.3% | |||||
10 | Jaime Gonzalez Cortadi | La Fresneda "A" | 23 | 27 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31200-1001 | 90% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |