LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 2 | ||||||||
Godella C.F. "A" | 0 12 | 13 2 1 14 | 0 4 | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. de Godella F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
C.F. Cracks "A" | 1 14 | 11 2 2 2 | 0 4 | Alboraya U.D. "C" | Campo Grande 10 | Instalaciones Cracks F-11 Campo 2 | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 15 0 | 8 5 0 12 | 0 4 | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "B" | 13 4 | 11 6 2 9 | 0 4 | Ribarroja C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. de Beniferri F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
Patacona C.F. "B" | 4 1 | 11 2 2 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Bétera "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. de la Patacona F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 9 | ||||||||
C.F. Històrics de València "A" | 6 13 | 3 12 2 1 | 0 4 | Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Serranos "A" | 15 15 | 11 2 1 11 | 0 4 | C.F. Torre Levante "C" | Campo Grande 9 | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Històrics de València "A" | 60 | 38 | 1 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | -1 | 87 | 24 | 47 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Godella C.F. "A" | -3 | 54 | 66 | 63 | 62 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "B" | 2 | 35 | 5 | 66 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Ribarroja C.F. "A" | -4 | 60 | 45 | 93 | 94 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Serranos "A" | -6 | 59 | 77 | 51 | 97 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEP-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 41 | 11 | 43 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGE-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Bétera "A" | 6 | 67 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEE-- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Torre Levante "C" | -7 | 69 | 78 | 10 | 54 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Alboraya U.D. "C" | -8 | 56 | 36 | 45 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0.66666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPE-- | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Cracks "A" | -8 | 39 | 21 | 77 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.66666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPE-- | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Patacona C.F. "B" | -9 | 54 | 63 | 98 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | 76 | 65 | 55 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | 78 | 18 | 52 | 97 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Chiquillo Zarza | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jorge Hernandez Martinez | C.F. Històrics de València "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 310------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Gabriel Uribe Garcia | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 030------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Zacarias Musa Chali | C.F. Històrics de València "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Andres Monllor Balleteros | U.D. Bétera "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Josue A Leon Rojas | C.F. Històrics de València "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Diego Jato Briva | C.F. Històrics de València "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 66.7% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Vicente Bosch Bayarri | C.F. Torre Levante "C" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Samuel Gonzalez Zapata | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Hugo Sanchez Lacruz | C.F. Cracks "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 200------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |