LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 0 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "A" | 7 3 | 14 6 0 8 | 0 4 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo A | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
Mislata C.F. "A" | 14 0 | 0 4 1 2 | 0 4 | Los Silos C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 11 14 | 14 3 0 10 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Salesianos Don Bosco -Valencia- F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 15:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 9 | ||||||||
C.D. San Marcelino "B" | 11 4 | 3 1 1 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Utiel "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Camp Mpal. "Sant Marceli" F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 1 | ||||||||
Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 12 7 | 7 4 0 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Buñol "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B | ||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. "A" | 10 13 | 6 5 2 14 | 0 4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 10 | ||||||||
Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" | 3 10 | 9 1 2 10 | 0 4 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo "Las Encrucijadas" F-11 | ||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/12/2020 19:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 3 | 90 | 54 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. "A" | 48 | 12 | 86 | 60 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Torrent C.F. "A" | 52 | 42 | 51 | 66 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Mislata C.F. "A" | 0 | 100 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "A" | 0 | 99 | 80 | 77 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | -1 | 53 | 49 | 70 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1.8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. San Marcelino "B" | -2 | 60 | 52 | 82 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPG | 53.3% | 40% | 40% | 20% | |||||||||||
8 | Los Silos C.F. "A" | -3 | 10 | 53 | 92 | 91 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPE | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Utiel "A" | 5 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1.4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "A" | -4 | 48 | 27 | 92 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | -7 | 53 | 14 | 1 | 52 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0.6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEE | 20% | 0% | 60% | 40% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Buñol "A" | 93 | 12 | 53 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0.2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" | 45 | 97 | 99 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | -10 | 3 | 75 | 91 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Trobat Soto | C.D. San Marcelino "B" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13012----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Luis Luengo Yague | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12110----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jorge Teresi Palop | Torrent C.F. "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03101----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Rayan Muñoz Derouiche | Torrent C.F. "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10121----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jorge Sanchez Lorente | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00104----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Santiago Dura Perez | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210----11- | 55.6% | |||||
7 | Nestor Amadeo Martinez Lucena | Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. "A" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11002----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Steven Sibille | Torrent C.F. "A" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20010----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Adrian Gonzalo Perez | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 030-----0- | 44.4% | |||||
10 | Hugo Martin Badimon | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011----01- | 55.6% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |