LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 3 | ||||||||
Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 0 12 | 11 1 0 9 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
Andes C.F. | 3 9 | 5 2 1 9 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 6 | SAN PEDRO | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/06/2021 17:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 15 0 | 11 0 2 11 | 0 4 | C. Europa "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/06/2021 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 8 4 | 6 2 2 13 | 0 4 | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/06/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 24 | 57 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Andes C.F. | -4 | 27 | 77 | 32 | 80 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C. Europa "A" | -4 | 67 | 12 | 70 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | -4 | 36 | 11 | 90 | 93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -11 | 55 | 17 | 81 | 98 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Narcea "A" | -11 | 28 | 15 | 84 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Real Juvencia "A" | 90 | 96 | 58 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 27 | 3 | 51 | 62 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eber Cue Heppe | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Omar Fernandez Diaz | C. Europa "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Ballesteros Suarez | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Cesar Castaño Paruas | C. Europa "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Raul Vallin De La Ballina | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Piñera Garcia | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Saul Redondo Lanzos | Andes C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Andrés José Coto Oreja | U.D. Llanera "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Sergio Pico Fernandez | Andes C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |