LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "B" | 15 2 | 2 3 1 5 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/06/2021 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 6 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 14 9 | 6 3 3 6 | 0 4 | Ribadesella C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 6 9 | 11 6 4 8 | 0 4 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/06/2021 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 9 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 11 14 | 5 6 1 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/06/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | -4 | 9 | 98 | 33 | 95 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Ribadesella C.F. ""A"" | -4 | 91 | 90 | 34 | 96 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | -4 | 20 | 93 | 6 | 80 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 99 | 97 | 46 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -11 | 69 | 11 | 61 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | -11 | 42 | 46 | 89 | 79 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 95 | 33 | 6 | 99 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. La Braña "B" | -11 | 76 | 64 | 28 | 24 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Fernandez Fernandez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Nicolas Diaz Souto | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Marcos Rato Parron | C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Ivan Rios Paris | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pelayo Fernandez Martinez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Joao Nunes Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alvaro Fernández Flórez | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Barreiro Rodríguez | Ribadesella C.F. ""A"" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Enol Novo Fernandez | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Cristian Villa Blanco | Ribadesella C.F. ""A"" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |