LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 11 | ||||||||
C.F. Cullera "A" | 10 7 | 6 5 2 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Camp de Fútbol "Aeria" F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "C" | 10 5 | 6 1 0 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo A | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 15 | ||||||||
C.F. Simat "A" | 10 4 | 7 1 1 1 | 0 4 | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Simat de la Valldigna F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | 1 14 | 2 3 2 8 | 0 4 | Almusafes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benetuser F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2020 17:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | 7 8 | 9 0 5 14 | 0 4 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-11 | ||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2020 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 3 | ||||||||
Racing d'Algemesí "B" | 15 11 | 8 2 1 2 | 0 4 | C.F. Gandia "C" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Joan Girbes" F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 11:30 H | ||||||
13 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Alzira "C" | 0 14 | 5 3 2 9 | 0 4 | F.S. Picassent "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "Venecia" F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | -7 | 92 | 88 | 92 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Cullera "A" | 1 | 83 | 70 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | -7 | 78 | 52 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Alzira "C" | 14 | 59 | 79 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | 95 | 88 | 71 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Torrent C.F. "C" | 33 | 46 | 79 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Simat "A" | 81 | 36 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 40 | 37 | 50 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | F.S. Picassent "A" | -10 | 46 | 65 | 71 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | Almusafes C.F. "A" | 86 | 39 | 78 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Gandia "C" | -10 | 8 | 69 | 44 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | -10 | 73 | 93 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | -10 | 80 | 66 | 7 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | -10 | 89 | 37 | 94 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Gomez Torralba | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mateo Tesoro Fernandez | C.F. Cullera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | David Blasco Crespo | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jorge Meroño Carbonell | U.D. Alzira "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Adrian Padilla Cabañas | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Mora Sanz | Torrent C.F. "C" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Mario Marcos Martinez | Almusafes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Francesc Subias Gutierrez | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Ivan Zumajo Ordoñez | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Marc Moreno Baldovi | Almusafes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |