LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 0 | ||||||||
U.D. Carcaixent "B" | 7 5 | 1 5 2 7 | 0 4 | C.F. Cullera "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Instalación de Fútbol "Quatre Camins" | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 11 | ||||||||
Almusafes C.F. "A" | 9 4 | 13 1 2 0 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Futbol Mpal. de Almussafes F-11 Campo 1 | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2020 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 9 | ||||||||
F.S. Picassent "A" | 1 10 | 6 0 2 2 | 0 4 | C.F. Simat "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Picasent F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 5 3 | 7 3 0 3 | 0 4 | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Estadi Mpal. de Montserrat F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | 7 6 | 0 2 13 14 | 0 4 | U.D. Alzira "C" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo A | ||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 14 2 | 5 5 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. de Catadau F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 16:00 H | ||||||
4 6 | ||||||||
C.F. Gandia "C" | 12 15 | 0 1 3 13 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Estadi Guillermo Olagüe F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Alzira "C" | 2 | 79 | 94 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | -4 | 15 | 40 | 1 | 52 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | 90 | 80 | 49 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Torrent C.F. "C" | -4 | 44 | 17 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 62 | 78 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. Simat "A" | -6 | 89 | 81 | 78 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | -7 | 98 | 97 | 83 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. Cullera "A" | -7 | 26 | 4 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | -7 | 47 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Almusafes C.F. "A" | -10 | 87 | 80 | 61 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | F.S. Picassent "A" | -10 | 98 | 37 | 54 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. Gandia "C" | 42 | 36 | 75 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | -10 | 26 | 26 | 85 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | -10 | 82 | 9 | 91 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergi Aparicio Llorens | U.D. Alzira "C" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 50-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mateo Tesoro Fernandez | C.F. Cullera "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jorge Meroño Carbonell | U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Joan Aragones Maria | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jordi Teresi Marco | U.D. Alzira "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Padilla Cabañas | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Jorge Lopez Minguez | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Francisco Blasco Llacer | C.F. Simat "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Marc Peris Ripoll | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Iñaki Arano Escudero | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 50% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |