LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 9 | ||||||||
U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 15 | 9 3 0 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Campo Mpal. "Venecia" F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 15 | ||||||||
Racing d'Algemesí "B" | 4 1 | 0 1 2 14 | 0 4 | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Joan Girbes" F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 12 | ||||||||
C.F. Cullera "A" | 1 9 | 3 5 0 10 | 0 4 | Almusafes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Camp de Fútbol "Aeria" F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 7 | ||||||||
F.S. Picassent "A" | 4 11 | 11 3 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Picasent F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "C" | 3 8 | 6 1 2 7 | 0 4 | C.F. Gandia "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo A | ||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 10 13 | 2 3 2 5 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Estadi Mpal. de Montserrat F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/12/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 2 | ||||||||
C.F. Simat "A" | 0 3 | 6 6 0 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Simat de la Valldigna F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/12/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Alzira "C" | 73 | 40 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 15 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | -1 | 33 | 39 | 87 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Simat "A" | -3 | 94 | 16 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 11 | 34 | 58 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F. Cullera "A" | 78 | 37 | 35 | 58 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 11 | 39 | 41 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Torrent C.F. "C" | -4 | 53 | 93 | 89 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | F.S. Picassent "A" | -7 | 76 | 23 | 99 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | -7 | 70 | 70 | 50 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. Gandia "C" | 27 | 79 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | -7 | 23 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Almusafes C.F. "A" | -10 | 22 | 5 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | -10 | 76 | 99 | 87 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | -10 | 43 | 25 | 49 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Aragones Maria | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--31----- | 60% | |||||
2 | Sergi Aparicio Llorens | U.D. Alzira "C" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 050------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mateo Tesoro Fernandez | C.F. Cullera "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jordi Teresi Marco | U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jorge Lopez Minguez | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 130------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Jorge Meroño Carbonell | U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 022------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Adrian Padilla Cabañas | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--12----- | 60% | |||||
8 | Juan Jose Girona Galindo | U.D. Alzira "C" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Hector Cervero Ripoll | C.F. Cullera "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Izan Carbonell Ruano | C.F. Simat "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--00----- | 60% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |