LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | 5 5 | 7 0 3 10 | 0 4 | C.F. Simat "A" | Campo Grande 7 | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | 2 7 | 14 1 3 8 | 0 4 | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-11 | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/11/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Carcaixent "B" | 5 6 | 6 3 3 13 | 0 4 | F.S. Picassent "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Instalación de Fútbol "Quatre Camins" | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/11/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 14 | ||||||||
U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 5 1 | 6 1 1 4 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Estadi Mpal. de Montserrat F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 17:00 H | ||||||
10 11 | ||||||||
C.F. Gandia "C" | 12 7 | 2 1 1 3 | 0 4 | C.F. Cullera "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Estadi Guillermo Olagüe F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 18:30 H | ||||||
15 15 | ||||||||
Almusafes C.F. "A" | 14 4 | 15 1 4 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Alzira "C" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Futbol Mpal. de Almussafes F-11 Campo 1 | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/12/2020 20:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 5 | ||||||||
U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 0 11 | 12 4 0 3 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Mpal. de Catadau F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/12/2020 16:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Alzira "C" | 2 | 99 | 74 | 41 | 67 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Simat "A" | 0 | 100 | 18 | 51 | 62 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGE- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 58 | 76 | 56 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | -1 | 21 | 78 | 84 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F. Cullera "A" | -3 | 31 | 31 | 63 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 20 | 2 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Torrent C.F. "C" | 61 | 60 | 37 | 94 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Racing d'Algemesí "B" | -4 | 40 | 43 | 1 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | F.S. Picassent "A" | -6 | 78 | 66 | 13 | 43 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | 74 | 71 | 61 | 63 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Gandia "C" | -6 | 100 | 64 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Almusafes C.F. "A" | 82 | 7 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | -10 | 46 | 9 | 58 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | -10 | 48 | 20 | 85 | 56 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergi Aparicio Llorens | U.D. Alzira "C" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2050----- | 80% | |||||
2 | Joan Aragones Maria | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--231---- | 66.7% | |||||
3 | Jorge Lopez Minguez | U.E. La Mancomunitat "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --2130---- | 66.7% | |||||
4 | Mateo Tesoro Fernandez | C.F. Cullera "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0122------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Jorge Meroño Carbonell | U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0022----- | 80% | |||||
6 | Adrian Padilla Cabañas | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --0--112-- | 50% | |||||
7 | Hector Cervero Ripoll | C.F. Cullera "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1201------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Iñaki Arano Escudero | U.D. Carcaixent "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 202------- | 75% | |||||
9 | Juan Jose Girona Galindo | U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1210----- | 80% | |||||
10 | Jordi Teresi Marco | U.D. Alzira "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0121----- | 80% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |