LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Monte Sion ""B"" | 5 2 | 2 2 1 15 | 0 4 | C.F.F. Marítim ""D"" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo B | ||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2020 15:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Xirivella C.F. "A" | 7 1 | 15 0 7 13 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 15 | ||||||||
Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | 12 10 | 14 5 0 14 | 0 4 | Mislata C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. "La Paz" F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 5 | ||||||||
At. Vallbonense "A" | 10 7 | 4 1 3 9 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Salvador Marti" F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 11 | ||||||||
Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | 6 1 | 2 3 2 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Rocafort C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Fonteta ""A"" | 4 15 | 11 1 2 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 11 14 | 10 8 2 14 | 0 4 | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "La Viña" F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2020 19:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | -7 | 36 | 94 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 28 | 79 | 78 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | -7 | 18 | 5 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | 3 | 98 | 93 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | -7 | 60 | 39 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" | -7 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Monte Sion ""B"" | -7 | 14 | 12 | 19 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Benimàmet C.F. "A" | -10 | 56 | 80 | 54 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Rocafort C.F. ""A"" | -10 | 50 | 42 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Fonteta ""A"" | 98 | 73 | 23 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F.F. Marítim ""D"" | 45 | 72 | 48 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | At. Vallbonense "A" | -10 | 11 | 56 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Mislata C.F. "D" | -10 | 94 | 72 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | 87 | 90 | 84 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Xirivella C.F. "A" | -10 | 17 | 79 | 39 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Cristiny Oliveira Galvao | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Andrea Marzo Morabal | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Maria Teresa Garcia Melena | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Veronica Castillejo Montoro | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Lucia Fernandez Diaz | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Marta Civera Cerveron | Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Arantxa Ortiz Soriano | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Adriana Mañez Martinez | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Adriana Sanz Sanchez | Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Maika Tormos Raimundo | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |