LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 4 | ||||||||
Mislata C.F. "D" | 14 3 | 15 3 1 6 | 0 4 | C.F.F. Marítim ""D"" | Campo Grande 6 | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
At. Vallbonense "A" | 0 4 | 7 1 3 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Salvador Marti" F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 09:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
Xirivella C.F. "A" | 7 13 | 0 1 3 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte Sion ""B"" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 | ||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 9 | ||||||||
U.D. Fonteta ""A"" | 4 7 | 1 0 4 12 | 0 4 | Benimàmet C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 17:00 H | ||||||
10 5 | ||||||||
Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | 2 4 | 6 0 1 2 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-11 | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 17:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" | 13 1 | 2 4 4 14 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Ciudad del Ocio y del Deporte de Manises F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 8 | ||||||||
U.D. Rocafort C.F. ""A"" | 2 5 | 6 4 4 8 | 0 4 | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 19:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 8 | 38 | 36 | 72 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | 8 | 26 | 12 | 63 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | 6 | 31 | 96 | 38 | 62 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | 5 | 67 | 98 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" | 3 | 19 | 93 | 57 | 94 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
6 | Benimàmet C.F. "A" | 2 | 59 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | At. Vallbonense "A" | 1 | 49 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
8 | Mislata C.F. "D" | -1 | 35 | 65 | 48 | 46 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | 52 | 94 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Rocafort C.F. ""A"" | 49 | 59 | 3 | 62 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Fonteta ""A"" | -4 | 44 | 99 | 68 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Monte Sion ""B"" | -4 | 47 | 95 | 89 | 54 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | -4 | 30 | 84 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F.F. Marítim ""D"" | -9 | 28 | 30 | 71 | 73 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 25 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Xirivella C.F. "A" | 30 | 34 | 62 | 29 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-E | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Marzo Morabal | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | 14 | 7 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3212042--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Carmen Martinez Palomino | C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0021150--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Agueda Pilar Piqueras Jimenez | U.D. Rocafort C.F. ""A"" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3202101--- | 100% | |||||
4 | Esther Vilar Trueba | C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3002111--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Marta Civera Cerveron | Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --1042---- | 66.7% | |||||
6 | Maria Cristina Leon Tomas | C.F. Sporting de Manises ""A"" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0131011--- | 100% | |||||
7 | Andrea Soler Villegas | Benimàmet C.F. "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121201---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sara Marti Gisbert | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-02201--- | 85.7% | |||||
9 | Veronica Castillejo Montoro | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-1032--- | 85.7% | |||||
10 | Adriana Sanz Sanchez | Atl. Villar C.F. "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120112---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |