LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 1 | ||||||||
C.F. Llutxent "A" | 10 5 | 14 2 3 9 | 0 4 | A.D. El Perelló ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. "La Plana" F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/04/2021 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 6 | ||||||||
Sollana C.F. "A" | 13 12 | 6 1 1 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Conde "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. "La Torreta" F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/04/2021 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
Daimús C.F. "A" | 13 8 | 7 4 0 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Beniopa-DecorGandia "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Camp "Els Xops" Daimus F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/04/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 6 | ||||||||
Benirredrà C.F. | 7 12 | 10 26 0 13 | 0 4 | Sueca United F.C. | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Mpal. de Benirredra F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/04/2021 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 15 | ||||||||
Athletic La Vall C.F. | 2 1 | 1 2 2 9 | 0 4 | C.F. Cullera "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Campo Mpal. de Tavernes Valldigna F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/04/2021 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 6 | ||||||||
Villalonga C.F. | 5 13 | 15 2 1 0 | 0 4 | U.D. Almoines "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. Villalonga F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/04/2021 18:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benirredrà C.F. | 80 | 69 | 49 | 58 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 11 | 32 | 2.273 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
2 | Daimús C.F. "A" | 13 | 41 | 41 | 65 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 2.091 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGG | 69.7% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
3 | Villalonga C.F. | 12 | 85 | 100 | 48 | 66 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 2.2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Almoines "A" | 11 | 16 | 65 | 63 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.909 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGG | 63.6% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Conde "A" | 9 | 98 | 96 | 100 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 10 | 33 | 1.727 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGP | 57.6% | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
6 | Sollana C.F. "A" | 9 | 36 | 72 | 12 | 53 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1.727 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 57.6% | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
7 | Athletic La Vall C.F. | 7 | 71 | 18 | 34 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 1.545 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||||||
8 | A.D. El Perelló ""A"" | 5 | 93 | 45 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 1.364 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEPP | 45.5% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Llutxent "A" | 23 | 67 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPE | 33.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Beniopa-DecorGandia "A" | 0 | 54 | 71 | 53 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 24 | 8 | .909 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 30.3% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 63.6% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Cullera "B" | 44 | 23 | 54 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 29 | -9 | .818 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGPE | 27.3% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
12 | Piles C.F. "A" | 13 | 99 | 59 | 52 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20 | 1 | .727 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 24.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |||||||||||
13 | Sueca United F.C. | -10 | 81 | 9 | 79 | 46 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 163 | -158 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Safor C.F. Gandia "B" | 66 | 100 | 14 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Soriano Riera | C.D. Conde "A" | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --11---220 | 70.6% | |||||
2 | Izan Morales Miñana | Benirredrà C.F. | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 801-010-0- | 66.7% | |||||
3 | Vicente Palau Ferri | Daimús C.F. "A" | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00---01120 | 66.7% | |||||
4 | Victor Granjo Acedo | Villalonga C.F. | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 15-10-0010 | 85.7% | |||||
5 | Javier Alonso Lopez | Benirredrà C.F. | 9 | 10 | 0.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 7-00-00-1- | 66.7% | |||||
6 | Ivan Zamora Perez | C.D. Conde "A" | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --00-----1 | 52.9% | |||||
7 | Carlos Solves Moreno | U.D. Beniopa-DecorGandia "A" | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ------0310 | 56.3% | |||||
8 | Salvador Soto Duran | Villalonga C.F. | 7 | 10 | 0.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--01-0-00 | 71.4% | |||||
9 | Albert Gregori Escriche | U.D. Beniopa-DecorGandia "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ------1501 | 37.5% | |||||
10 | Pau Tur Nalda | Piles C.F. "A" | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---20010-1 | 64.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |