LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 8 | ||||||||
Kelme C.F. "A" | 2 10 | 12 3 2 9 | 0 4 | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Ciudad Dptva. Elche F-11 "Dama D´Elx" Campo 6 | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/05/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 5 | ||||||||
Torrevieja C.F "A" | 12 1 | 0 0 3 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo Mpal. "Esteban Rosado" Torrevieja F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Elda Unión Cable World C.F "A" | 11 11 | 13 2 3 7 | 0 4 | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campos Sismat de Elda F-11 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/05/2021 09:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torrevieja C.F "A" | 21 | 6 | 94 | 92 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 2.38461538 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
2 | Kelme C.F. "A" | 19 | 63 | 74 | 82 | 16 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 30 | 2.23076923 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 74.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 18 | 31 | 74 | 87 | 57 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 14 | 31 | 2.15384615 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 71.8% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 15 | 75 | 5 | 92 | 10 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 1.92307692 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
5 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "A" | 12 | 2 | 68 | 57 | 49 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.69230769 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 56.4% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
6 | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 34 | 50 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.61538461 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 53.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Grau Moya | Kelme C.F. "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Eric Martinez Cortes | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Raul Escolano Bonmati | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | José López Castilla | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Keyner Gerardo Ron Macias | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Sergio Gonzalez Mora | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Sami Yahiaoui Vicente | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Hugo Oliver Cobas | Kelme C.F. "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Gonzalo Sotos Baro | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Yago Muñoz Martinez | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |