LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 9 | ||||||||
C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 10 12 | 11 3 2 5 | 0 4 | Torrevieja C.F "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Ciudad Dptva. Elche F-11 "Dama D´Elx" Campo 6 | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/05/2021 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 8 13 | 2 1 2 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Ciudad Dptva. Elche F-11 "Dama D´Elx" Campo 6 | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/05/2021 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 12 | ||||||||
Kelme C.F. "A" | 8 9 | 1 3 1 4 | 0 4 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo Mpal. El Altet F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/05/2021 09:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelme C.F. "A" | 22 | 100 | 83 | 93 | 75 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 11 | 32 | 2.28571428 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 21 | 44 | 44 | 40 | 91 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 2.21428571 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 73.8% | 71.4% | 7.1% | 21.4% | |||||||||||
3 | Torrevieja C.F "A" | 77 | 44 | 83 | 39 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 2.21428571 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-- | 73.8% | 71.4% | 7.1% | 21.4% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 18 | 88 | 69 | 30 | 15 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 66.7% | 64.3% | 7.1% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
5 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "A" | 12 | 9 | 20 | 77 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 1.57142857 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 52.4% | 50% | 7.1% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
6 | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 11 | 69 | 37 | 44 | 87 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-- | 50% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Grau Moya | Kelme C.F. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 220------- | 100% | |||||
2 | José López Castilla | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Oncina Garcia | C.F. Celtic Elche "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Keyner Gerardo Ron Macias | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Ionel Harangau De La Paz | Torrevieja C.F "A" | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Daniel García Carrasco | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "A" | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 010------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Pau Peñas Goriounov | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 010------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Eric Martinez Cortes | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alvaro Muñoz Castello | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -10------- | 66.7% | |||||
10 | Francisco Bernabe Samper | Torrevieja C.F "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-0------- | 66.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |