LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Malilla "B" | 8 7 | 2 0 5 9 | 0 4 | S.F. Júcar C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. Malilla F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
Los Silos C.F. "A" | 4 13 | 5 5 1 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Zafranar "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Burjasot F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
C.F. Atletico Cabañal "A" | 8 2 | 10 6 2 10 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. de Pinedo F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 10 | ||||||||
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "B" | 5 7 | 4 0 6 11 | 0 4 | Sedaví C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
At. del Turia C.F. "A" | 2 5 | 8 3 2 13 | 0 4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Don Bosco "A" | 1 13 | 13 0 3 6 | 0 4 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Salesianos Don Bosco -Valencia- F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 13:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedaví C.F. "B" | 86 | 59 | 9 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.F. Júcar C.F. "A" | -7 | 58 | 43 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Atletico Cabañal "A" | -7 | 73 | 99 | 86 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Los Silos C.F. "A" | -7 | 33 | 7 | 92 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | -7 | 49 | 46 | 9 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | At. del Turia C.F. "A" | -7 | 57 | 43 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | -10 | 52 | 82 | 83 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Don Bosco "A" | 92 | 29 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | Torrent C.F. "D" | -10 | 50 | 74 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Zafranar "A" | 9 | 97 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Malilla "B" | 6 | 47 | 19 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "B" | -10 | 17 | 54 | 39 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Barrachina Domenech | Los Silos C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Brandon Torres De Los Santos | C.F. Atletico Cabañal "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Lucas Hernandez Corbella | At. del Turia C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Gaizka Alcacer Rodriguez | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Elian Gomez Ascaso | Sedaví C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Sergio Igual Campos | C.F. Atletico Cabañal "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ilias El Azzouzi Moussaoui | S.F. Júcar C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jamie Longange Gimenez | Torrent C.F. "D" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Angel Navarro De Pablo | Los Silos C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Juan Francisco Barrera Martinez | Sedaví C.F. "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |