LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 1 | ||||||||
C.D.F. Jávea "C" | 0 7 | 1 3 2 11 | 0 4 | F.B. El Verger ""A"" | Campo Grande 11 | Camp D' Esport Mpal. F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 09:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
C.F.U.D. Calpe "B" | 0 15 | 14 5 1 2 | 0 4 | C.E. EMF Pedreguer "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Mpal. de Calpe F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 0 | ||||||||
Sibari F.C. "A" | 5 7 | 13 13 0 6 | 0 4 | Gorgos C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Campo Mpal. "La Marjal" F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
F.B. Dénia "C" | 6 6 | 13 4 4 5 | 0 4 | C.E. Esport Viu Ondara "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "El Rodat" F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2020 15:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
U.D. Altea "A" | 14 15 | 3 1 2 11 | 0 4 | F.B. Teulada-Moraira "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "Garganes" F-11 - A | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/11/2020 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 1 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Jonense "A" | 14 5 | 3 4 0 11 | 0 4 | Racing C.F. Benidorm "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Ciudad Dptva. "Lloret Calsita" F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/12/2020 16:45 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibari F.C. "A" | -7 | 10 | 79 | 100 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F.U.D. Calpe "B" | 43 | 31 | 42 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. At. Jonense "A" | 27 | 97 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D.F. Jávea "C" | -7 | 97 | 96 | 18 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | F.B. Teulada-Moraira "A" | -7 | 51 | 65 | 93 | 92 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | F.B. Dénia "C" | -9 | 14 | 85 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.E. Esport Viu Ondara "A" | -9 | 58 | 99 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | F.B. El Verger ""A"" | -10 | 10 | 43 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Altea "A" | 11 | 82 | 100 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.E. EMF Pedreguer "B" | 27 | 11 | 60 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Racing C.F. Benidorm "A" | 100 | 29 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Gorgos C.F. "A" | -10 | 67 | 43 | 66 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Spencer Aman Foster | C.D.F. Jávea "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Carlos Lucian Cercea | Sibari F.C. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mario Porras Jimenez | F.B. Dénia "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Pedro Reche Calabria | Sibari F.C. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Karim Ait Lahcen | C.F.U.D. Calpe "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Manuel Blazquez Bernal | Sibari F.C. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Damian Castiñeira Rey | Sibari F.C. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Haytam Sabiri Talsi | C.F. At. Jonense "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pablo Gonzalez Marco | Sibari F.C. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Benjamin Alfred Gilchrist | C.D.F. Jávea "C" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |