LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 8 | ||||||||
S.F. Júcar C.F. "B" | 9 8 | 5 3 0 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Serranos ""D"" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Rocafort C.F. "B" | 10 0 | 4 1 4 1 | 0 4 | F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell ""A"" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
Godella C.F. "C" | 2 4 | 8 2 1 8 | 0 4 | C.F. Vinalesa F.B. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. de Godella F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 11 | ||||||||
C.D. El Rumbo "B" | 1 9 | 0 0 0 5 | 0 4 | Meliana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
F.B. Sagunto "C" | 7 8 | 5 0 4 15 | 0 4 | C.F. At. Moncadense "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Camps de Xulla F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/12/2020 12:30 H | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
C.F. Torre Levante "D" | 9 0 | 12 5 5 9 | 0 4 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/12/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell ""A"" | 32 | 72 | 63 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Godella C.F. "C" | 80 | 13 | 27 | 58 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 2.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Meliana C.F. "A" | 4 | 4 | 79 | 93 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 2.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Vinalesa F.B. "A" | 75 | 96 | 80 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 2.16666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGE | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | 1 | 95 | 15 | 63 | 35 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 1.83333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. El Rumbo "B" | -2 | 89 | 51 | 96 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 1.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. At. Moncadense "B" | -3 | 62 | 80 | 95 | 88 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.16666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPE | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | S.F. Júcar C.F. "B" | 32 | 2 | 45 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0.83333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 27.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Torre Levante "D" | 41 | 53 | 55 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0.83333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPE | 27.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Serranos ""D"" | -6 | 14 | 52 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 0.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Rocafort C.F. "B" | 70 | 65 | 48 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | F.B. Sagunto "C" | 94 | 91 | 86 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 36 | -29 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Griñan Bayarri | F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell ""A"" | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42342--2-- | 75% | |||||
2 | Hugo Orts Biot | Meliana C.F. "A" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 033211---- | 100% | |||||
3 | Ignacio Vivo Martinez | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-241-0-- | 75% | |||||
4 | Pau Cabo Cortés | C.F. At. Moncadense "B" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01002--3-- | 75% | |||||
5 | Ferran Serrano Cruz | Godella C.F. "C" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100320---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Hugo Rodriguez Gimenez | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04--20-0-- | 62.5% | |||||
7 | Jordi Martinez Peydro | C.F. Vinalesa F.B. "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110111---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Liberto Cases Gomez | Godella C.F. "C" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1031------ | 66.7% | |||||
9 | Manuel Nebot Oliver | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-110-0-- | 75% | |||||
10 | Giovanni Gonzalez Ben Amar | F.B. Sagunto "C" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00-1210--- | 85.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |