LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 12 | ||||||||
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 12 6 | 10 13 1 9 | 0 4 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Quart de Poblet "B" | 7 11 | 0 0 8 6 | 0 4 | U.D. Fonteta "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. de Fútbol Quart de Poblet F-8 Campo 1 | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 7 8 | 15 4 1 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Malilla "G" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Batiste Subies" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
C.F. Extramurs Valencia "A" | 10 8 | 7 2 10 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Estadio del Turia Tramo III F-8 | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 0 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "E" | 9 13 | 4 2 0 8 | 0 4 | At. del Turia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo B-1 | ||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/11/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
C.D. El Rumbo "B" | 4 2 | 2 3 6 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Don Bosco "C" | Campo Grande 8 | Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-8 Campo 1 | ||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/01/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | -1 | 47 | 40 | 81 | 65 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Fonteta "A" | -1 | 52 | 64 | 94 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 14 | 36 | 54 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | -4 | 5 | 27 | 67 | 100 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-G-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Don Bosco "C" | -4 | 34 | 43 | 94 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | At. del Turia C.F. "A" | -7 | 15 | 32 | 23 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "B" | -7 | 58 | 7 | 67 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. Extramurs Valencia "A" | -7 | 30 | 33 | 22 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Torrent C.F. "E" | 95 | 88 | 78 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | 19 | 5 | 66 | 89 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | 19 | 75 | 65 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Malilla "G" | -10 | 24 | 52 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. El Rumbo "B" | -10 | 42 | 89 | 10 | 88 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raúl Navarro Pla | C.D. Don Bosco "C" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3-41------ | 75% | |||||
2 | Salvador Parra Fernandez | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4-3------- | 66.7% | |||||
3 | Khevin Nguebeng Izquierdo | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 222------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Martín Reyes Gómez | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Izan Roman Redondo | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -32------- | 66.7% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Miguel Pagan | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 400------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Jorge Gimenez Garcia_bermejo | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Andrey Palomino Rapeyko | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Dario Bayo Aguilar | C.F. Extramurs Valencia "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 004------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Carlos Astillero Sastre | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 111------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |