LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 7 | ||||||||
U.D. Fonteta "A" | 6 12 | 15 8 1 11 | 0 4 | C.F. Extramurs Valencia "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-8 Campo 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/12/2020 18:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 12 8 | 11 10 0 6 | 0 4 | C.D. El Rumbo "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo A-1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 09:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 15 | ||||||||
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | 5 13 | 6 2 1 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-8 Campo 1 | ||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 15 | ||||||||
At. del Turia C.F. "A" | 7 3 | 5 4 1 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 12:15 H | ||||||
6 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Don Bosco "C" | 13 9 | 11 0 4 3 | 0 4 | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Salesianos Don Bosco -Valencia- F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/12/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Malilla "G" | 13 15 | 8 1 9 3 | 0 4 | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. Malilla F-8 Campo nº 2 | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/12/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 2 | 78 | 9 | 84 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Fonteta "A" | 2 | 16 | 28 | 66 | 77 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 2 | 40 | 64 | 79 | 66 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | -1 | 45 | 88 | 4 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-G- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Don Bosco "C" | -4 | 18 | 61 | 56 | 40 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | At. del Turia C.F. "A" | -4 | 61 | 81 | 91 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | -4 | 58 | 94 | 33 | 97 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Torrent C.F. "E" | 21 | 90 | 74 | 61 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPP- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "B" | 95 | 42 | 81 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. Extramurs Valencia "A" | -7 | 56 | 10 | 84 | 65 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 26 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | 47 | 73 | 58 | 91 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Malilla "G" | -10 | 99 | 87 | 44 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. El Rumbo "B" | 10 | 79 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 28 | -21 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Parra Fernandez | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 10 | 3 | 3.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34-3------ | 75% | |||||
2 | Khevin Nguebeng Izquierdo | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2222------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Raúl Navarro Pla | C.D. Don Bosco "C" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-41----- | 80% | |||||
4 | Martín Reyes Gómez | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 133------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Miguel Pagan | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2400------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Izan Roman Redondo | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --32------ | 50% | |||||
7 | Andrey Palomino Rapeyko | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sento Bueno Marzal | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Isaac Durba Corvillo | U.D. Fonteta "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2111------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Dario Bayo Aguilar | C.F. Extramurs Valencia "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0004------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |