LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 11 | ||||||||
Ribarroja C.F. "A" | 8 1 | 9 2 4 8 | 0 4 | S.C. Requena "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Estadio Mpal. de Ribarroja F-8 Campo 2-B | ||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
Mislata C.F. "B" | 10 7 | 10 3 6 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Serranos ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 4 | ||||||||
C.F. Fènix Moncada "B" | 0 1 | 15 4 1 9 | 0 4 | C.F.F. Marítim ""B"" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos" F-8 2-A Miguel Tendillo | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 13 15 | 11 0 12 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Camporrobles "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo "Las Encrucijadas" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 11:45 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
U.D. Paterna "A" | 4 5 | 14 3 5 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""A"" | Campo Grande 12 | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-8 Campo 1B | ||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 13 | ||||||||
C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | 2 10 | 3 0 8 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Camporrobles "A" | -4 | 7 | 87 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | -4 | 74 | 43 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Serranos ""A"" | -4 | 13 | 82 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.C. Requena "A" | 81 | 73 | 39 | 58 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Mislata C.F. "B" | -7 | 11 | 27 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. Fènix Moncada "B" | -7 | 39 | 10 | 73 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""A"" | -7 | 95 | 69 | 9 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | -7 | 80 | 58 | 83 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Paterna "A" | -10 | 5 | 49 | 95 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F.F. Marítim ""B"" | -10 | 12 | 21 | 71 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Ribarroja C.F. "A" | 84 | 90 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | -10 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairim Ortiz Roche | C.D. Camporrobles "A" | 13 | 2 | 6.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 67-------- | 66.7% | |||||
2 | Olga Carcel Ponce | C.D. Camporrobles "A" | 9 | 2 | 4.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 36-------- | 66.7% | |||||
3 | Daniela Garcia Andujar | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 62-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Cristina Garcia Ibañez | C.D. Serranos ""A"" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Lucia Poveda Peiro | C.F. Fènix Moncada "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Julia Gutierrez Martinez | S.C. Requena "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Diana Gallego Barrientos | C.D. Monte-Sión ""A"" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Carla Domingo Roman | Mislata C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 66.7% | |||||
9 | Maria Cervera Sorando | C.F. Sporting Xirivella ""A"" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Laura Martinez Gomez | Mislata C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 66.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |