LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 13 | ||||||||
Manises C.F. "A" | 6 5 | 1 5 1 11 | 0 4 | Mislata C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-8 Campo C | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/04/2021 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | 7 5 | 5 2 3 6 | 0 4 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/04/2021 19:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 2 1 | 13 0 8 3 | 0 4 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Ciudad del Ocio y del Deporte de Manises F-8 Campo C | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/04/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 13 | ||||||||
C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" | 13 13 | 7 5 1 2 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting de Manises "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Turis F-8 Campo 1 | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/04/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Sp. Mislata U.F. "C" | 15 6 | 2 3 0 13 | 0 4 | U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B | ||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/04/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 14 5 | 8 4 0 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Cheste | Campo Grande 13 | Campo "Las Encrucijadas" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/04/2021 18:05 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manises C.F. "A" | 11 | 63 | 61 | 66 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 7 | 48 | 2.625 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "A" | 11 | 43 | 61 | 76 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 14 | 33 | 2.625 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | 94 | 67 | 89 | 81 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 33 | 2.375 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 9 | 94 | 19 | 22 | 67 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 19 | 2.375 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
5 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" | 5 | 20 | 77 | 13 | 78 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 18 | 22 | 1.875 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 3 | 99 | 81 | 27 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 1.625 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
7 | Mislata C.F. "A" | 71 | 32 | 29 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "C" | 38 | 98 | 76 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 1.125 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" | -4 | 3 | 9 | 63 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 36 | -23 | .75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Cheste | -6 | 11 | 77 | 64 | 45 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 43 | -37 | .5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 16.7% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Sporting de Manises "A" | -7 | 17 | 87 | 87 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 51 | -40 | .375 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" | -10 | 21 | 17 | 80 | 78 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 48 | -41 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Salcedo Gimenez | Manises C.F. "A" | 26 | 8 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5453--1233 | 80% | |||||
2 | Vicente Aladinov Mandradzhiev | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "A" | 15 | 8 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03135210-- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jaume Domenech Redondo | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21321311-- | 100% | |||||
4 | Javier Langa Poveda | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "A" | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33031210-- | 100% | |||||
5 | Ruben Valiente Miguel | Mislata C.F. "A" | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 150-120-31 | 80% | |||||
6 | Aaron Parra Mocholi | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 042--5---- | 44.4% | |||||
7 | Alvaro Dorodici | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110-12402- | 88.9% | |||||
8 | Lluc Martínez Gallur | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 321012-10- | 88.9% | |||||
9 | Carlos Villar Perez | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20033--20- | 77.8% | |||||
10 | Miguel Angel Galvez Lopez | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-23--1012 | 70% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |