LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 3 | ||||||||
Alboraya U.D. "B" | 2 0 | 14 3 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Acero "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/05/2021 10:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 6 3 | 15 3 0 15 | 0 4 | Museros C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/05/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | 15 6 | 10 2 0 14 | 0 4 | C.F. Faura "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/05/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alboraya U.D. "B" | -4 | 96 | 56 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | -7 | 96 | 15 | 15 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
3 | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | -7 | 78 | 47 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Acero "A" | -7 | 48 | 71 | 63 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
5 | Museros C.F. "A" | 81 | 5 | 75 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. Faura "A" | -10 | 31 | 28 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Romero Vidal | Alboraya U.D. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Iñaki Bejar Gandia | Museros C.F. "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Anas El Majdoubi | C.D. Acero "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jose Sanchis Muñoz | C.F. Faura "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Adrián Sanchez De Las Heras Garcia | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Jaume Diaz Miota | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alvaro Cirugeda Jornet | Alboraya U.D. "B" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Adrian Martinez Monteyano | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 50% | |||||
9 | Robert Andrei Dolcan | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Martin Vivo Gomez | Alboraya U.D. "B" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |