LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Polop "B" | 1 6 | 9 7 2 3 | 0 4 | C.F. La Marina Xàbia "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Nou Camp "El Terol" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/11/2020 18:30 H | ||||||
2 14 | ||||||||
U.D. Altea "B" | 9 15 | 0 4 4 2 | 0 4 | C.D.F. Jávea "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "Garganes" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 09:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Benisa "B" | 11 6 | 5 0 8 4 | 0 4 | C.E. Esport Viu Ondara "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo Mpal. "La Costa" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
F.B. Dénia "B" | 9 1 | 6 1 2 9 | 0 4 | C.F. La Nucia "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Campo Mpal. "El Rodat" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 0 | ||||||||
C.F.U.D. Calpe "B" | 0 3 | 2 1 3 6 | 0 4 | C.E. EMF Pedreguer "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. de Calpe F-8 Campo 1 | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | -10 | 9 | 53 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "B" | -10 | 93 | 73 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.E. Esport Viu Ondara "B" | -7 | 48 | 91 | 68 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.E. EMF Pedreguer "B" | -7 | 100 | 36 | 81 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. La Nucia "B" | 40 | 82 | 23 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Polop "B" | -7 | 94 | 84 | 1 | 73 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D.F. Jávea "B" | -9 | 77 | 79 | 47 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Altea "B" | 65 | 30 | 80 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | F.B. Dénia "B" | 51 | 15 | 29 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F.U.D. Calpe "B" | 59 | 82 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. La Marina Xàbia "B" | -10 | 42 | 88 | 76 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Benisa "B" | -10 | 35 | 37 | 57 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Gallo Carmona | C.E. Esport Viu Ondara "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Ricardo Garcia Moreno | C.D. Polop "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Ferran Mut Gilabert | C.E. EMF Pedreguer "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Gerard Devesa Navarro | C.D. Polop "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Daniel Gino Lopez Gavin | C.D. Polop "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Manuel Cervera Amo | U.D. Altea "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Marcos Cholbi Santacreu | C.D.F. Jávea "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Iray Piera Sanchez | C.E. Esport Viu Ondara "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Hector Mestre Castillo | C.F.U.D. Calpe "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Jaime Buigues Moral | C.D.F. Jávea "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |