LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 1 | ||||||||
Mediterráneo C.F. "B" | 11 15 | 5 1 10 8 | 0 4 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Ciudad Dptva. de Alicante F-8 Campo 2 | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B" | 6 7 | 12 2 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "Via Parque" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 09:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | 14 8 | 11 6 0 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Onil "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Ciudad Dptva. "San Vicente del Raspeig" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 8 | ||||||||
Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | 15 6 | 7 2 5 12 | 0 4 | Hércules C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Campos Sismat de Elda F-8 Campo 1 B | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/04/2021 17:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelme C.F. "B" | -10 | 65 | 42 | 35 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Club Costa City "B" | 50 | 93 | 43 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Elche C.F. "B" | -10 | 70 | 62 | 97 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Brave Elche C.F. "B" | 8 | 69 | 100 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Torrevieja C.F. "C" | 11 | 91 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | 63 | 90 | 25 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | -7 | 66 | 30 | 35 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.F. Rafal "B" | 53 | 24 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.D. Ñíguez Sport "B" | -10 | 77 | 68 | 92 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.D. Horadada Thiar "B" | -10 | 92 | 60 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | -7 | 31 | 68 | 59 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Hércules C.F. "B" | -7 | 89 | 24 | 40 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.667 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B" | 40 | 93 | 83 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B" | 19 | 32 | 68 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | .5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
6 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | -10 | 41 | 46 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Onil "A" | -10 | 67 | 11 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
8 | Mediterráneo C.F. "B" | -10 | 39 | 53 | 4 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 1.167 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victory David Reason Ogbebor | Hércules C.F. "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --3------- | 33.3% | |||||
2 | Enrique Antonio Rocamora Sarmiento | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jorge Mases Cerro | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Eric Cosmin Becu | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jose Fernandez Ferrandiz | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Lorenzo Fischer Santos | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Jorge Rivas Mira | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Leo Monzo Maestre | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --1------- | 33.3% | |||||
9 | Adrian Martinez Mira | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Vicente Sempere Pastor | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --1------- | 33.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |