LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 5 | ||||||||
Hércules C.F. "B" | 7 11 | 8 2 7 0 | 0 4 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Ciudad Dptva. de Alicante F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B" | 9 4 | 12 1 5 1 | 0 4 | Mediterráneo C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Estadio Salesianos Don Bosco F-8 Campo 1 | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 15 6 | 8 7 0 8 | 0 4 | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Campo Mpal. "Tombola" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 12:45 H | ||||||
14 14 | ||||||||
U.D. Onil "A" | 1 1 | 12 1 12 13 | 0 4 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | Campo Grande 11 | Estadio Mpal. de Onil F-8 Campo 1 | ||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/12/2020 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelme C.F. "B" | 66 | 48 | 21 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Club Costa City "B" | -10 | 98 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Elche C.F. "B" | 77 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Brave Elche C.F. "B" | -10 | 28 | 11 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Torrevieja C.F. "C" | -10 | 49 | 3 | 58 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | -10 | 98 | 42 | 59 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 9 | 78 | 36 | 51 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.F. Rafal "B" | 30 | 75 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.D. Ñíguez Sport "B" | -10 | 53 | 12 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.D. Horadada Thiar "B" | 14 | 65 | 99 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B" | -4 | 58 | 94 | 99 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | -7 | 2 | 89 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
4 | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | -7 | 28 | 50 | 41 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
5 | Hércules C.F. "B" | -7 | 62 | 33 | 66 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1.667 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | Mediterráneo C.F. "B" | -7 | 52 | 53 | 4 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 1.167 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B" | -10 | 83 | 28 | 88 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | .5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Onil "A" | 82 | 77 | 97 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victory David Reason Ogbebor | Hércules C.F. "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--3------ | 50% | |||||
2 | Enrique Antonio Rocamora Sarmiento | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Alvaro Sanchís Murillo | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4---0----- | 40% | |||||
4 | Lorenzo Fischer Santos | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Osasumwen Daniel Omoregie | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Jorge Mases Cerro | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Redwan Belhassena Haddou | Mediterráneo C.F. "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Vicente Sempere Pastor | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1---1----- | 40% | |||||
9 | Jorge Rivas Mira | U.E. Gimnàstic Sant Vicent C.F. "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Sergio Riquelme Mira | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "D" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2---0----- | 40% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |