LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 14 | ||||||||
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | 0 13 | 9 3 1 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo Mpal. "Via Parque" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 13 7 | 12 4 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Polop "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. "Florida Babel". F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 10 | ||||||||
C. At. Montemar "A" | 12 2 | 14 1 9 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Club Atletico Montemar F-8 Campo 1 | ||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 11:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 2 | ||||||||
Inmaculada C.F. "A" | 15 4 | 1 2 7 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Estadio Inmaculada F-8 Campo 1 | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 8 | ||||||||
C.F. Intercity "A" | 8 5 | 11 3 5 6 | 0 4 | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Mpal. de San Juan F-8 Campo 2 | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 8 | ||||||||
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | 2 0 | 12 4 4 3 | 0 4 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Municipal "Cabo Huertas" Futbol 8 Campo 2 | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 14 | ||||||||
F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 7 15 | 9 2 1 3 | 0 4 | Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Inst. Dptvas. "Antonio Lopez" F-8 Campo 2-A | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | -7 | 59 | 69 | 95 | 98 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | -7 | 7 | 79 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | -7 | 62 | 82 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 3 | 65 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | 92 | 83 | 27 | 96 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | -7 | 48 | 80 | 74 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | -9 | 12 | 21 | 71 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | -9 | 88 | 60 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | -10 | 31 | 17 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. Intercity "A" | -10 | 72 | 90 | 23 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | -10 | 40 | 3 | 31 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Polop "A" | 33 | 24 | 94 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | -10 | 11 | 73 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C. At. Montemar "A" | -10 | 85 | 47 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Enrique Martínez Recuerda | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Roque Abad Leva | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Vazquez Gonzalez | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Ivan Perez Ramirez | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Oscar Albert Igualada | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Daniel Otero Blat | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Antonio Masian Hidalgo | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | David Moreno Ferrer | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Joaquin Rodriguez Muñoz | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Angel Sanchez Sanchez | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |