LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Polop "A" | 1 1 | 1 2 9 2 | 0 4 | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | Campo Grande 7 | Nou Camp "El Terol" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | 7 13 | 10 2 1 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Estadio Salesianos Don Bosco F-8 Campo 1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 09:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 11 | ||||||||
Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 5 13 | 0 4 4 7 | 0 4 | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Ciudad Dptva. "Lloret Calsita" F-8 Campo 3 | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 4 | ||||||||
Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | 13 0 | 14 3 6 8 | 0 4 | C.F. Intercity "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Ciudad Dptva. de Alicante F-8 Campo 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 0 4 | 8 4 2 1 | 0 4 | C. At. Montemar "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Pla Garbinet" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 12:45 H | ||||||
14 0 | ||||||||
Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 1 4 | 7 8 3 0 | 0 4 | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "Tombola" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/11/2020 12:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 0 | ||||||||
U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 11 13 | 7 2 2 3 | 0 4 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Estadio Mpal. "Francisco Vilaplana Mariel" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | -4 | 43 | 83 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | -4 | 91 | 10 | 37 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | -6 | 3 | 61 | 60 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | -6 | 27 | 50 | 59 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | -6 | 2 | 78 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | -6 | 72 | 8 | 88 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 81 | 31 | 54 | 57 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. Intercity "A" | -7 | 49 | 38 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | -7 | 27 | 63 | 34 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | -8 | 12 | 1 | 48 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | -10 | 77 | 99 | 75 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | -10 | 98 | 95 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C. At. Montemar "A" | -10 | 20 | 43 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Polop "A" | -10 | 98 | 2 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Enrique Martínez Recuerda | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-4------- | 66.7% | |||||
2 | David Moreno Ferrer | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Nicolas Garcia Llorca | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Joaquin Rodriguez Muñoz | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Mario Galvez Montaño | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | David Martínez Pinna Castejón | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Hector Barcelo Soler | C.F. Intercity "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Gonzalo Lopez Montes | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Ivan Perez Ramirez | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Roque Abad Leva | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |