LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 15 | ||||||||
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | 13 5 | 0 4 1 12 | 0 4 | Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Municipal "Cabo Huertas" Futbol 8 Campo 2 | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 09:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 2 | ||||||||
C.F. Intercity "A" | 3 6 | 4 7 2 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Polop "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. de San Juan F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | 5 8 | 1 0 4 5 | 0 4 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. "Via Parque" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
Inmaculada C.F. "A" | 14 2 | 6 0 3 3 | 0 4 | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Estadio Inmaculada F-8 Campo 1 | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 12 | ||||||||
C. At. Montemar "A" | 9 3 | 2 2 1 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Club Atletico Montemar F-8 Campo 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2020 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 2 5 | 0 5 1 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Inst. Dptvas. "Antonio Lopez" F-8 Campo 1-A | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 4 3 | 2 3 2 6 | 0 4 | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Pla Garbinet" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/12/2020 18:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | -1 | 14 | 55 | 8 | 40 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 28 | 94 | 41 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | -3 | 66 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Intercity "A" | -4 | 53 | 40 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | -4 | 6 | 74 | 68 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | -4 | 51 | 86 | 66 | 94 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | -5 | 34 | 61 | 65 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEE-- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | -6 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | -6 | 3 | 59 | 55 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 3 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | C. At. Montemar "A" | -7 | 63 | 11 | 86 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | 58 | 73 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | -10 | 50 | 44 | 59 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Polop "A" | -10 | 5 | 81 | 71 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Masian Hidalgo | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 412------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Derek Enrique Martínez Recuerda | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-0-4----- | 60% | |||||
3 | Mario Galvez Montaño | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-21------ | 75% | |||||
4 | David Martínez Pinna Castejón | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Vazquez Gonzalez | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 203------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Joaquin Rodriguez Muñoz | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 112------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Nicolas Garcia Llorca | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-21------ | 75% | |||||
8 | Hector Barcelo Soler | C.F. Intercity "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 130------- | 100% | |||||
9 | David Moreno Ferrer | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 022------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Oscar Albert Igualada | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 102------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |