LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 9 | ||||||||
Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 11 14 | 11 3 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. "Tombola" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 09:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 3 | ||||||||
Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 10 5 | 4 2 3 9 | 0 4 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Ciudad Dptva. "Lloret Calsita" F-8 Campo 3 | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 11:00 H | ||||||
4 12 | ||||||||
Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | 10 8 | 1 6 1 5 | 0 4 | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Ciudad Dptva. de Alicante F-8 Campo 2 | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | 15 5 | 4 1 1 3 | 0 4 | C.F. Intercity "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Estadio Salesianos Don Bosco F-8 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Betis Florida "A" | 3 3 | 2 1 6 5 | 0 4 | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "Florida Babel". F-8 Campo 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 15 3 | 14 3 2 4 | 0 4 | C. At. Montemar "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Estadio Mpal. "Francisco Vilaplana Mariel" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/12/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Polop "A" | 1 10 | 3 4 6 4 | 0 4 | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Nou Camp "El Terol" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/12/2020 11:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 2 | 2 | 39 | 62 | 82 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 0 | 64 | 25 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | -2 | 48 | 59 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEE- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Intercity "A" | 3 | 75 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | -3 | 39 | 35 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A" | 32 | 66 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 38 | 36 | 87 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A" | -3 | 4 | 31 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | -4 | 75 | 59 | 58 | 97 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Mediterráneo C.F. "A" | 63 | 64 | 91 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Betis Florida "A" | -7 | 14 | 36 | 47 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | C. At. Montemar "A" | 18 | 97 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Polop "A" | -10 | 31 | 70 | 100 | 58 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 26 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Inmaculada C.F. "A" | -10 | 31 | 13 | 69 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 24 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Vazquez Gonzalez | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3203------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Antonio Masian Hidalgo | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1412------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Mario Galvez Montaño | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-221----- | 80% | |||||
4 | David Moreno Ferrer | Villajoyosa C.F "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2022------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Derek Enrique Martínez Recuerda | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --2-04---- | 50% | |||||
6 | Nicolas Garcia Llorca | F.C. Atletico Benidorm "C" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-121----- | 80% | |||||
7 | David Martínez Pinna Castejón | Lacross Babel C.F. "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0221------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Guillermo Hernandez Polo | Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2011------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Iván Azañón Guillem | U.D. Rayo Ibense "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-0-11---- | 66.7% | |||||
10 | Hector Barcelo Soler | C.F. Intercity "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0130------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |