LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 1 | ||||||||
C.F. Garra Ilicitana "B" | 11 8 | 10 7 0 2 | 0 4 | Novelda U.D.C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Ciudad Dptva. Elche F-8 "Fco. José Garcia" Campo 2 | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
C.F. Raval Centro "B" | 0 0 | 3 6 2 5 | 0 4 | At. Crevillente "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Ciudad Dptva. Elche F-8 "Calendura" Campo 9 | ||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2020 18:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 3 | ||||||||
U.E. Crevillent "A" | 7 13 | 11 8 2 1 | 0 4 | Elche Dream C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Ciutat del Futbol Juanfran Torres Crevillent F-8 Campo 3 | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/12/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 10 | ||||||||
Elda Unión Cable World C.F "B" | 2 9 | 10 2 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Ñíguez Sport "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Campos Sismat de Elda F-8 Campo 1 A | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Voz "A" | -10 | 96 | 33 | 40 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Hércules C.F. "C" | -10 | 89 | 25 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Playas de Alicante C.F. "A" | -10 | 66 | 23 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | Atlético San Blas C.F. "A" | -10 | 36 | 72 | 88 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.F. Arena Alicante "A" | -10 | 80 | 56 | 92 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | S.C.D. Intangco "A" | -10 | 67 | 1 | 72 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.D. Barrio Obrero "A" | 88 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.At. Montemar "B" | 88 | 2 | 16 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.F. Garra Ilicitana "B" | 64 | 40 | 51 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
1 | C.F. Raval Centro "A" | 34 | 25 | 57 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "B" | -7 | 42 | 79 | 48 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Raval Centro "B" | -7 | 49 | 89 | 61 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.E. Crevillent "A" | -7 | 14 | 98 | 59 | 98 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Elche C.F. SAD "C" | -10 | 4 | 16 | 95 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Ñíguez Sport "A" | -10 | 11 | 74 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
7 | At. Crevillente "A" | -10 | 38 | 36 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
8 | Novelda U.D.C.F. "A" | -10 | 43 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | Elche Dream C.F. "A" | -10 | 73 | 54 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Reina Espinosa | C.F. Garra Ilicitana "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Christopher Ramos Olivares | C.F. Raval Centro "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Hector Aldea Pascual | C.F. Raval Centro "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Gonzalo Garcia Torregrosa | U.E. Crevillent "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 50% | |||||
5 | Marcos Carrillo Ballester | C.F. Garra Ilicitana "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Rocamora Alfonso | U.E. Crevillent "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 50% | |||||
7 | Angel Mas Macia | U.E. Crevillent "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 50% | |||||
8 | Iker Barrull Guevara | Elche Dream C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 50% | |||||
9 | Iker Soriano Juan | Elda Unión Cable World C.F "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
10 | Jose Sanchez Pastor | Elche Dream C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 50% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |