LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "B" | 12 10 | 7 6 0 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | Campo Grande 13 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 14 7 | 14 2 1 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Narcea "A" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "B" | 2 15 | 12 1 2 10 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 15 | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 11 4 | 12 4 2 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | Campo Grande 12 | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | -4 | 15 | 59 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 42 | 100 | 29 | 97 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 77 | 93 | 86 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | -4 | 46 | 4 | 20 | 92 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Narcea "A" | -11 | 50 | 87 | 82 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | -11 | 65 | 27 | 17 | 59 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | -11 | 60 | 96 | 37 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | 48 | 92 | 29 | 74 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Diaz Cortina | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Margolles Arias | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Dario Gonzalez Garcia | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Ismael Paz Miguelez | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Diego Fernandez Menendez | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Lucas Mathias Pico Nuñez | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Raul Daniel Ciocoiu | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Secades Arruñada | C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Samuel Alvarez Fernandez | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |