LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 6 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 2 3 | 15 3 1 15 | 0 4 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 11 2 | 9 9 0 3 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 8 | FLORAN F8 | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 4 | ||||||||
Pumarin C.F. "A" | 0 2 | 11 1 1 15 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "C" | 11 11 | 1 0 3 5 | 0 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Campo Grande 14 | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 14:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | -4 | 16 | 16 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | -4 | 35 | 14 | 74 | 86 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | -4 | 93 | 58 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 29 | 18 | 37 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -11 | 39 | 86 | 39 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | -11 | 23 | 65 | 73 | 86 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -11 | 75 | 79 | 43 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | -11 | 5 | 57 | 35 | 52 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Cordon Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Lucas Sanchez Rodriguez | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Manuel Vera Diaz | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Eduardo Cordero Cordero | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Hugo Alonso Martin | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Javier Hernando Gonzalez | C. D. Fulbito "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Deva Gómez Romero | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Enol Peláez Fernández | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Juan Antonio Nuñez Seminario | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alba Ortiz Viñuela | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |