LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 2 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 7 12 | 11 5 0 13 | 0 4 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | Campo Grande 6 | H.F.E. TENSI 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0 7 | 7 5 0 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Campo Grande 15 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 15 1 | 4 3 3 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | Campo Grande 12 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 2 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 15 5 | 13 3 2 6 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 16:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | -4 | 14 | 61 | 49 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -4 | 26 | 53 | 93 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | -4 | 22 | 17 | 80 | 74 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Raíces "A" | -4 | 41 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | -11 | 58 | 18 | 1 | 61 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" | -11 | 97 | 17 | 53 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -11 | 34 | 62 | 86 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | -11 | 37 | 58 | 50 | 61 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illan Rus Fernandez | Asunción C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pablo Fernandez Del Blanco | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Izan Vazquez Gonzalez | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Enzo Perez Miranda | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Enol Martinez Florez | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Romeo Condo Corgo | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Javier Angoso Rodriguez | C.D. Raíces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez | Asunción C.F. "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Pastor Mateos | C.D. Raíces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Edgar Fernandez Barrio | C.D. Raíces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |