LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 8 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 4 4 | 13 5 0 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Campo Grande 10 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 0 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "D" | 5 5 | 4 2 1 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 18:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 13 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 13 11 | 2 3 0 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | Campo Grande 6 | ANGEL REY | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 13 8 | 3 1 0 2 | 0 4 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 2 10 | 10 1 1 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | Campo Grande 8 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 4 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 2 12 | 0 9 0 5 | 0 4 | Juventud Estadio "D" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 19:00 H | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 10 7 | 14 2 1 4 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 19:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 5 | ||||||||
San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 13 5 | 14 6 1 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/06/2021 19:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "D" | -4 | 52 | 27 | 6 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | -4 | 22 | 23 | 95 | 79 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 16 | 94 | 58 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | -4 | 65 | 92 | 35 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Veriña C.F. "A" | -4 | 49 | 2 | 23 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | -4 | 27 | 40 | 81 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | -4 | 78 | 35 | 64 | 58 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | -4 | 81 | 60 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | -11 | 25 | 29 | 47 | 70 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | -11 | 84 | 19 | 30 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 19 | 14 | 86 | 49 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Arenal "C" | -11 | 97 | 6 | 53 | 55 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 18 | 91 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | Juventud Estadio "D" | -11 | 16 | 50 | 18 | 37 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | -11 | 43 | 95 | 54 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Vallobin "B" | -11 | 29 | 10 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Martinez Casais | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Rodrigo Arbesu Torre | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Kilian Murilllo Rodriguez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Juan Jose Martinez Junquera Alvarez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Borja Alonso Navia | Veriña C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Alvarez Calvo | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Tiziano Manzoni Dallan | Veriña C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Aron Del Dago Rubio | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Fernandez Garcia | C.D. Vallobin "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Juan Florez Urdangaray | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |