LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 3 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 0 1 | 11 2 1 12 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Campo Grande 11 | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/06/2021 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 5 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 15 0 | 5 1 3 4 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 13 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/06/2021 19:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 14 8 | 4 11 1 10 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | Campo Grande 9 | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "A" | 15 2 | 8 1 3 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | Campo Grande 11 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 18:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | -4 | 1 | 63 | 91 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | -4 | 19 | 73 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Tsk Roces "A" | -4 | 48 | 50 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | -4 | 85 | 56 | 86 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | -11 | 82 | 65 | 91 | 53 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 83 | 9 | 58 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | -11 | 55 | 83 | 92 | 40 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 87 | 7 | 12 | 67 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Gonzalez Rodriguez | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Lucas Rodriguez Artime | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Antomil Martinez | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Adrian Jimenez Escudero | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Torron Roces | C.D. Romanon "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Rodrigo Amez Alonso | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Hugo Novo Moreno | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Pablo Menendez Agudin | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Vega Suarez | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Manuel Palacio Garcia | Juv. Estadio "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |