LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 6 | ||||||||
C. San Ignacio "C" | 11 6 | 3 3 6 2 | 0 4 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO | ||
27º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/06/2021 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 8 13 | 5 4 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "E" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO PANDO | ||
3º Clasificado | 21º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 10:00 H | ||||||
11 7 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 14 5 | 8 2 5 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "D" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO NAVA | ||
26º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 3 1 | 3 7 1 9 | 0 4 | San Fernando C. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
12º Clasificado | 25º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 14 | ||||||||
C.F. Versalles "A" | 0 14 | 11 11 3 9 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Los Canapes | ||
15º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio "B" | 12 2 | 10 4 2 15 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | ||
5º Clasificado | 22º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 0 7 | 13 14 2 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 15 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
10º Clasificado | 24º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "B" | 8 5 | 9 5 3 2 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 5 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
4º Clasificado | 32º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 3 10 | 15 5 3 1 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | ||
11º Clasificado | 29º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 3 12 | 4 7 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO AGONES | ||
14º Clasificado | 31º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 15 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 8 14 | 12 11 5 8 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 10 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 28º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 0 4 | 14 12 0 5 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
7º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 13:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 0 | ||||||||
Pumarin C.F. ""A"" | 2 11 | 10 7 1 14 | 0 4 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Ventanielles | ||
9º Clasificado | 30º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 7 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "E" | 9 10 | 0 6 3 8 | 0 4 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 1 11 | 7 4 0 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
6º Clasificado | 23º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
C. D. Fulbito "B" | 4 5 | 3 10 6 4 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 9 | Nave Municipal del Puerto | ||
13º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astur C.F. "E" | -4 | 41 | 75 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Quirinal "D" | -4 | 56 | 73 | 27 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | -4 | 72 | 58 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | -4 | 84 | 32 | 83 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Juv. Estadio "B" | -4 | 81 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "B" | 59 | 98 | 15 | 88 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -4 | 44 | 29 | 13 | 71 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -4 | 47 | 81 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Pumarin C.F. ""A"" | -4 | 2 | 67 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -4 | 9 | 52 | 53 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Berron C.F. "A" | -4 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -4 | 90 | 66 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | C. D. Fulbito "B" | -4 | 40 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 18 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.F. Versalles "A" | -4 | 74 | 71 | 10 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 12 | 63 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
17 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -11 | 77 | 76 | 8 | 96 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
18 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | -11 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 46 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
19 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 52 | 10 | 36 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
20 | La Fresneda "B" | 69 | 88 | 77 | 40 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
21 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "E" | 88 | 49 | 70 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
22 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -11 | 1 | 13 | 72 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
23 | C.D. Grujoan "D" | -11 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 72 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
24 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | -11 | 78 | 80 | 42 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
25 | San Fernando C. "B" | -11 | 74 | 90 | 72 | 59 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
26 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | -11 | 63 | 23 | 86 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
27 | C. San Ignacio "C" | -11 | 11 | 99 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
28 | Berron C.F. "D" | -11 | 16 | 52 | 81 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
29 | Berron C.F. "B" | -11 | 67 | 52 | 43 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
30 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | -11 | 53 | 86 | 50 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
31 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 66 | 97 | 47 | 58 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
32 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -11 | 9 | 54 | 91 | 42 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignacio Varas Alvarez | Asunción C.F. "B" | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Diego Rivas Rodriguez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Aitor Fernandez Garcia | C. D. Fulbito "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Hugo Requejo Almedina | C.F. Versalles "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Ignacio Medina Costa | Asunción C.F. "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Joaquin Valentin Negoescu | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Cristian Molina Gonzalez | C. D. Fulbito "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Marcos Moyano San Martin | C.F. Versalles "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Adrian Garcia Alvarez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Asur Ruiz Capillas Pando | C.D. Llanes "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |