LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 10 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "E" | 9 4 | 15 4 1 2 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO FLORIDA ARENA | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 15 12 | 4 4 6 8 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "A" | Campo Grande 5 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 0 6 | 2 7 3 0 | 0 4 | C. D. Fulbito "B" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO VALDESOTO | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:30 H | ||||||
14 12 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 6 2 | 0 5 8 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO OÑON | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astur C.F. "E" | -4 | 54 | 33 | 34 | 76 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | -4 | 43 | 34 | 26 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Berron C.F. "A" | -4 | 95 | 35 | 66 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. La Braña "A" | -4 | 60 | 75 | 98 | 72 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C. D. Fulbito "B" | -11 | 50 | 10 | 85 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -11 | 80 | 95 | 100 | 26 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -11 | 15 | 71 | 82 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -11 | 24 | 63 | 52 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Rivas Rodriguez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Martin Alvarez Vega | Berron C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Alvaro Fernandez Alvarez | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Mauro Lopez Moro | Astur C.F. "E" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Daniel Pardo Fernandez | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Fernandez Terente | Astur C.F. "E" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Esteban Dual Malo | Berron C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Alvaro Gonzalez Castro | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Manuel Garcia Protiuc | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Guillermo Jimenez Diaz | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |