LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 13 3 | 8 2 4 10 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/06/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 4 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 12 12 | 3 10 1 3 | 0 4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Villa de Pravia "C" | 6 10 | 10 0 9 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO AGONES | ||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 3 | ||||||||
San Fernando C. ""C"" | 10 4 | 14 4 1 14 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | Campo Grande 7 | Pista Exterior Colegio San Fernando 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 14 4 | 1 4 2 8 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Tabiella Pista | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 9 1 | 10 8 0 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Los Llerones Pista | ||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 9 | ||||||||
A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B" | 0 9 | 5 4 8 2 | 0 4 | C. Hispano ""A"" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 2 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 8 13 | 11 5 3 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 9 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/06/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 34 | 75 | 83 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | -4 | 93 | 49 | 37 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | San Fernando C. ""C"" | -4 | 27 | 38 | 90 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C. Hispano ""A"" | -4 | 70 | 59 | 77 | 91 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | -4 | 9 | 5 | 49 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Navarro C.F. "A" | -4 | 57 | 70 | 65 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 100 | 61 | 26 | 63 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Club Alcazar "A" | -4 | 42 | 61 | 6 | 64 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | -11 | 71 | 60 | 51 | 56 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "C" | -11 | 11 | 35 | 85 | 55 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Veriña C.F. "A" | -11 | 40 | 73 | 62 | 88 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B" | 20 | 51 | 82 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | -11 | 46 | 42 | 51 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 56 | 17 | 79 | 89 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Arenal "B" | -11 | 56 | 85 | 36 | 76 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | -11 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 36 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalo Agun Vazquez | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Alvaro Cano Cano | C. Hispano ""A"" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mateo Crespo Fernandez | Club Alcazar "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Lazaro Diez De Tejada | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Martin Mourelo Vigil | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Mikel Martínez González | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Martin Gonzalez Rodriguez | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Mera Alvarez | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Billy Adrian Levin Gimenez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Dario Rionda Manzano | San Fernando C. ""C"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |