LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 2 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 3 13 | 1 10 0 4 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 6 10 | 4 3 1 1 | 0 4 | C. Hispano ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | Los Llerones Pista | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 9 | ||||||||
San Fernando C. ""C"" | 5 8 | 14 6 5 7 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Pista Exterior Colegio San Fernando 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 15 0 | 7 4 5 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Tabiella Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Alcazar "A" | -4 | 14 | 70 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | -4 | 10 | 50 | 40 | 81 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | -4 | 2 | 34 | 60 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | San Fernando C. ""C"" | -4 | 95 | 85 | 73 | 81 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | -11 | 25 | 80 | 46 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 12 | 19 | 76 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Navarro C.F. "A" | -11 | 43 | 97 | 81 | 41 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C. Hispano ""A"" | -11 | 24 | 81 | 32 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikel Martínez González | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mateo Lazaro Diez De Tejada | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Rafael Serrano Del Cueto | San Fernando C. ""C"" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Oliver Garcia Ramos | Navarro C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Mera Alvarez | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Iván Ruano Rionda | E.F. Real Oviedo "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Nicolas Garcia Fernandez | San Fernando C. ""C"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jaime Cuervo Rodriguez | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Cesar Gonzalez Muñiz | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Carlos Gonzalez Soto | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |