LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 5 0 | 1 3 8 6 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo La Luz | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 6 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 13 13 | 10 7 3 12 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Romanon "A" | 15 2 | 11 6 1 1 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Nuevo Polid. de Pola de Siero | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 9 12 | 12 0 2 4 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO PANDO | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/06/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | -4 | 25 | 67 | 20 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "A" | -4 | 75 | 88 | 1 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Romanon "A" | 86 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | -4 | 57 | 91 | 6 | 70 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | -11 | 90 | 34 | 89 | 56 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | -11 | 52 | 21 | 85 | 72 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 12 | 8 | 75 | 91 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | -11 | 70 | 1 | 43 | 49 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enol Alonso Garcia | C.D. Romanon "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Martín Rodríguez Faya | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Marcos Diez Fernandez | Tsk Roces "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Ruben Suarez Suarez | Tsk Roces "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pelayo Fernandez Bermejo | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Enol Pozo Lopez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Adrian Menes Hevia | C.D. Romanon "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sergio Bueno Artime | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alexis Quintana Francisco | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Manuel Fernandez Garcia | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |