LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 9 | ||||||||
Col. Sta. Mª Marianistas | 1 13 | 15 4 | 0 4 | Col. Nuestra Sª Socorro Benetússer "A" | Campo Grande 9 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 1 | ||||||||
C.P. Juan Comenius "B" | 9 1 | 3 0 | 0 4 | La Purísima Franciscanas "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Col. Publico Juan Comenius | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 0 | ||||||||
Col. Niño Jesús "A" | 9 2 | 4 9 | 0 4 | CEIP Pare Català | Campo Grande 12 | Col. Niño Jesus | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 0 | ||||||||
CEIP Pablo Neruda "B" | 15 14 | 1 3 | 0 4 | Col. Esclavas Sdo. Corazon "D" | Campo Grande 14 | IES Maillla | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/02/2020 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
Mislata Fútbol Sala | 3 15 | 15 7 | 0 4 | CEIP 8 de Març "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Pabellon Quint - Mislata | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 09:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEIP 8 de Març "A" | -10 | 47 | 8 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.P. Juan Comenius "B" | -10 | 52 | 27 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Mislata Fútbol Sala | 36 | 1 | 50 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Col. Nuestra Sª Socorro Benetússer "A" | -10 | 1 | 76 | 88 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. Esclavas Sdo. Corazon "D" | -10 | 49 | 44 | 84 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | CEIP Pare Català | -10 | 69 | 75 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | La Purísima Franciscanas "B" | -10 | 11 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Col. Sta. Mª Marianistas | -10 | 77 | 88 | 63 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | CEIP Pablo Neruda "B" | -10 | 40 | 68 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Col. Niño Jesús "A" | 81 | 71 | 15 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED |
---|
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |