LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | 4 1 | 13 9 | 0 4 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Col. Publico Ayora | ||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | 11 14 | 10 13 | 0 4 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Col. Concha Espina | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 15 | ||||||||
Col. San Roque "A" | 14 8 | 4 11 | 0 4 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Parque de Benicalap | ||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 0 | ||||||||
Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | 8 8 | 13 3 | 0 4 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Col. Agustinos Pista 2 | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 09:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | 12 2 | 12 0 | 0 4 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 5 | ||||||||
Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | 4 14 | 10 1 | 0 4 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | Campo Grande 15 | Col. Sta. Trinidad | ||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 10:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | -10 | 97 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | -10 | 93 | 13 | 26 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | 37 | 20 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | -10 | 46 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | 94 | 8 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | 95 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | -10 | 53 | 96 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Col. San Roque "A" | 59 | 64 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | -10 | 60 | 54 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | 82 | 9 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | 57 | 34 | 23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | -10 | 43 | 35 | 76 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED |
---|
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |