LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 6 | ||||||||
Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | 4 14 | 15 9 | 0 4 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Col. Ntra.Sra. de Loreto | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||||
15 6 | ||||||||
Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | 5 8 | 7 8 | 0 4 | Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | Campo Grande 15 | Col. San Jose Jesuitas | ||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | 13 10 | 7 13 | 0 4 | Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | Campo Grande 6 | Col. Pureza de Maria - Grao | ||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2020 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | 7 9 | 10 15 | 0 4 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | Campo Grande 9 | Col. Esclavas de Maria Pista B | ||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2020 18:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 9 | ||||||||
Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | 2 6 | 4 10 | 0 4 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | Campo Grande 7 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios | ||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2020 19:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 12 | ||||||||
Col. San Roque "A" | 15 6 | 15 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Parque de Benicalap | ||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | 80 | 13 | 76 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | -10 | 100 | 40 | 28 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | -10 | 96 | 52 | 52 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | 78 | 10 | 58 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | 13 | 90 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | -10 | 33 | 34 | 12 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | -10 | 59 | 28 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Col. San Roque "A" | 80 | 12 | 11 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | -10 | 95 | 72 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | 91 | 93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | -10 | 97 | 27 | 86 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | -10 | 31 | 73 | 99 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED |
---|
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |