LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 11 | ||||||||
Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | 9 8 | 1 13 | 0 4 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | Campo Grande 5 | |||
12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12:00 H | |||||||
7 12 | ||||||||
Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | 15 10 | 13 3 | 0 4 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | Campo Grande 14 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | 9 15 | 8 10 | 0 4 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Col. Publico Ayora | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 13 | ||||||||
Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | 6 11 | 3 4 | 0 4 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | Campo Grande 5 | Col. Ntra.Sra. de Loreto | ||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 12 | ||||||||
Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | 12 12 | 12 5 | 0 4 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Col. Concha Espina | ||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2019 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | 7 15 | 13 11 | 0 4 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Col. Concha Espina | ||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | 6 9 | 1 3 | 0 4 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Col. Publico Ayora | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 11 | ||||||||
Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | 13 9 | 2 11 | 0 4 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/11/2019 18:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 3 | ||||||||
Col. San Roque "A" | 7 4 | 4 8 | 0 4 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Parque de Benicalap | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Col. San Roque "A" | 9 2 | 4 11 | 0 4 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Parque de Benicalap | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 11 | ||||||||
Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | 6 3 | 7 11 | 0 4 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Col. Sta. Trinidad | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | 9 11 | 3 13 | 0 4 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/12/2019 18:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | -10 | 56 | 25 | 71 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | 40 | 62 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | -10 | 7 | 9 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | 89 | 39 | 96 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | -10 | 94 | 59 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | -10 | 61 | 87 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | -10 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Col. San Roque "A" | -10 | 56 | 29 | 76 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | 37 | 98 | 58 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | 34 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | 37 | 52 | 32 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | 15 | 95 | 94 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED |
---|
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |